Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
from £82.18to £134.9515 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Battery-Powered Lamp
• Material: Plastic
• Luminous Flux: 3000 Lumens, Light Color: Neutral White, Color Temperature: 5700 K
• Adjustability: Swiveling, Light Panels up to 270°
• Portable with Carry Handle, Universal Mounting Options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Power X-Change 18V Rechargeable Work Light - Powerful 60 x LED Dimmable (3000Lm Max) Adjustable Panel Lamp - TP-CL 18/3000 LiAC Portable Site Floodlight (Battery Not Included) B0D2QY9Q31
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This rechargebale work light has pivoting lamp head and the hinged light panels, so that large areas spanning up to 270° can be illuminated effectively BRIGHT LIGHT: The 60 high-intensity and dimmable LEDs produce a bright light with a total luminous flux of 3000 lumens, ensuring optimal illumination of the work area. With a colour temperature of 5700 K, the LEDs produce a neutral-white tone of light colour to provide very bright lighting conditions PORTABLE AND EASY TO TRANSPORT: An integrated carrying handle provides for simple transportation to and from site; this means that the cordless lamp can be used anywhere around the home, garden, garage or worksite ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS WORK LIGHT ONLY: This is the battery powered Floodlight body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.8360433588 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit 60 LEDs EINTPCL3000N 4514172
Einhell Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit 60 LEDs EINTPCL3000N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v LED Site Light TP-CL 18/3000 Li 5700k Fits Tripod - Bar 4514172
Einhell Professional 18v LED Site Light TP-CL 18/3000 Li 5700k Fits Tripod - Bar, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£98.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Work Light Lamp 3000 Lumen 18V PXC TP-CL 18/3000 Li BODY ONLY 4514172
...
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit 4514172
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£100.31
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit 4514172
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Work Light Lamp 3000 Lumen 18V PXC TP-CL 18/3000 Li BODY ONLY 4514172
Einhell Cordless Work Light Lamp 3000 Lumen 18V PXC TP-CL 18/3000 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit EINTPCL3000N
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Site Light - 3000 Lumens, Bare Unit 4514172
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Site Light - 3000 Lumens, Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514172 TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit EI
Einhell 4514172 TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit EI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CL 18/3000 Li 18v Cordless Site Work Light No Batteries TP-CL 18/3000 Li - Solo
Einhell Professional TP-CL 18/3000 Li 18v Cordless Site Work Light No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v LED Site Light TP-CL 18/3000 5700k Fits Tripod + 4AH 4514172 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v LED Site Light TP-CL 18/3000 5700k Fits Tripod + 4AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£125.07
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514172 TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4514172 TP-CL 18/3000 Li-Solo Power X-Change Site Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED Lamp 18V 3000lm PXC TP-CL 18/3000 With Battery 4514172
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED Lamp 18V 3000lm PXC TP-CL 18/3000 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery-Powered Lamp
Material: Plastic
Luminous Flux: 3000 Lumens, Light Color: Neutral White, Color Temperature: 5700 K
Adjustability: Swiveling, Light Panels up to 270°
Portable with Carry Handle, Universal Mounting Options
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 10 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DML812
£80.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor wall light (8381)
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£98.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel