Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
from £80.15to £107.372 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Housing material: aluminum
• Dimensions: width 220 mm, height/depth 360 mm, length 245 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Vega Down Outdoor Wall Light/1 x 60 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Glass Globe / IP44 / Outside Light Aluminium Black B08ZDMCHK5
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards Elevate your home's exterior with the Vega Mini Wall Light lantern. Crafted from aluminum this sleek fixture will be an eye-catcher on your façade a perfect blend of style and functionality. Outside lights will provide a welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature Konstsmide's simple traditional style wall lamp, with its downwards facing glass globe. This product is made from solid aluminium Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light. Ideal for Electricians to fit, has a double cable inlet, easy push-in terminals Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 24.5cm, Width 22cm, Depth 36cm
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
black, clear Konstsmide Vega Mini outdoor wall light, width 22 cm, black 5522676
Vega Mini outdoor wall light in a round design This outdoor light source can be combined in a variety of ways - from country house style to modern property design. Vega Mini is made of aluminium with a single-colour powder coating. The outdoor wall lamp consists of a round wall bracket and a wide, downward-facing lampshade, which are connected by a curved arm. The bulb is housed inside a clear Glas with a rounded cylindrical shape at the front. Die is manufactured in Europe and partly by hand. Suitable bulbs and a matching corner wall bracket are available as accessories.
prodImage
£107.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Housing material: aluminum
Dimensions: width 220 mm, height/depth 360 mm, length 245 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£73.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£78.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£90.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£107.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel