Steinel L 22 S (035709)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Modern Outdoor Wall Light L 22 S with Motion Sensor E27 Flush Mount HKG1314_98440014
Modern design for a bright future. The attractively priced gateway to the world of automatic lighting. Inviting appearance, proven technology: whether at the entrance, next to the building or on the patio - the L 22 S sensor-switched outdoor light scores with clean lines and reliable STEINEL sensor technology. The light features a rustproof stainless-steel trim and, thanks to its translucent housing, provides inviting and evenly spread ambient lighting. Practical: the sensor and light diffuser are made of impact-resistant polycarbonate. With an E27 socket for filament light bulbs, low-energy lamps or LED lamps. Steinel Fixture Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 22 S Anthracite, Motion Sensor Light, 180° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, Stainless Steel Porch Light, max. 60 W, E27 B075NRW9WX
The designer exterior wall light L 22 S with its attractive stainless steel screen is made of impact-resistant polycarbonate The Steinel LED motion sensor light with E27 socket is compatible with incandescent bulbs max. 60 watts and for energy-saving or LED bulbs with max. 20 watts The passive infrared motion sensor has a detection angle of 180° and a range of up to 10 metres Follow-up time and twilight function can be set via easily accessible and discreetly positioned rotary controls on the underside of the sensor Thanks to its translucent chassis, the L 22 sensor lamp provides an inviting and uniform ambience. Ideal for house entrances, house fronts, on the balcony or on the terrace Mounting type: wall mount
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Outdoor Sensor Light Anthracite Patio Security Detector Wall Lamp 35709
This modern Steinel L 22 S outdoor sensor light is perfect for building entrances, fronts of buildings, patio, etc. It is gentle on the eyes, and...
prodImage
£110.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.24
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 17 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED slim
£91.20
Steinel XLED slimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Davida (92086)
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£79.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
£79.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)
£79.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel