Paulmann Floor (93907)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Recessed floor luminaire
• Recessed floor spotlight
• Power: 3.3 watts
• Swivels up to 20 degrees
• Load capacity up to 500 kilograms
• Rustproof, waterand dustproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Floor (93907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann Plug & Shine recessed lamp 14cm 3,000K 20° 7602014
Swivelling LED deck light Plug & Shine in a round shape For a targeted lighting accent on the façade, on the terrace or in the garden with the Plug & Shine system, this round recessed floor light is the right choice. Thanks to the shape of the reflector, the light from the LED is emitted at a narrow angle. The light unit can be swivelled all round. The silver-coloured metal housing is rustproof as well as waterproof and dustproof. The light can withstand loads of up to 500 kg - With an operating voltage of 24 V and water-protected cables, connections and lights, Plug & Shine from Paulmann is a versatile and safe lighting solution for outdoor areas - Transformer with plug and extension cable are available as accessories - Can always be switched on and off via light switch - A controller is required for remote control (see accessories) - Plug & Shine is suitable for integration into Smart Friends for control via the Smart Friends app (for iOS and Android). A ZigBee controller is required for this (see accessories). Plug & Shine can also be integrated into other ZigBee-compatible smart home systems (e.g. for voice control via Amazon Alexa), for which the respective gateway is required - max. cable length power source - light: 50 m - resistant to pool water
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann Plug & Shine Floor Light 3000K 6W 24V Beam Angle 20° Swivelling 93907 LED Recessed Spotlight Outdoor, Metal, 6 W, 3,000 K B0753MK2WM
WEATHERPROOF LIGHTS - The high-quality pathway lighting series made with weatherproof die-cast aluminium are the perfect landscape lights for gardens, decks, driveways and walkways 20° ILLUMINATION - Create beautiful ambiences with the soft recessed light in a warm/white colour with a beam angle that is adjustable up to 20 degrees REMOTE CONTROLLABLE - With the correct accessories - transformer & cable - you can create an adjustable outdoor lighting system which is dimmable via the Plug & Shine controller RELIABLE & ROBUST - The in-ground lawn light can handle weight up to 500kg - safe for lawnmowers and walk-in entryway or stair areas - and provides light in all weather conditions ALL ABOUT LIGHT - Paulmann Light is a leader in the lighting industry and offers solutions from light fixtures and lighting systems to a complete range of lamps with many specialities This product is a containing product, Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain, This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Paulmann Plug & Shine Floor Light 3000K 6W 24V Beam Angle 20° Swivelling 93907 LED Recessed Spotlight Outdoor, Metal, 6 W, 3,000 K B0753MK2WM
WEATHERPROOF LIGHTS - The high-quality pathway lighting series made with weatherproof die-cast aluminium are the perfect landscape lights for gardens, decks, driveways and walkways 20° ILLUMINATION - Create beautiful ambiences with the soft recessed light in a warm/white colour with a beam angle that is adjustable up to 20 degrees REMOTE CONTROLLABLE - With the correct accessories - transformer & cable - you can create an adjustable outdoor lighting system which is dimmable via the Plug & Shine controller RELIABLE & ROBUST - The in-ground lawn light can handle weight up to 500kg - safe for lawnmowers and walk-in entryway or stair areas - and provides light in all weather conditions ALL ABOUT LIGHT - Paulmann Light is a leader in the lighting industry and offers solutions from light fixtures and lighting systems to a complete range of lamps with many specialities This product is a containing product, Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain, This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G
prodImage
£95.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Paulmann Plug & Shine Recessed LED Light 6W Warm White Silver 93907
Paulmann Plug & Shine Recessed LED Light 6W Warm White Silver, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 939.07 Plug & Shine Outdoor Recessed Floor Light - Waterproof LED Garden Path Light - Landscape & Deck Light 6W 20 Tiltable - Inground Spot
Paulmann 939.07 Plug & Shine Outdoor Recessed Floor Light - Waterproof LED Garden Path Light - Landscape & Deck Light 6W 20 Tiltable -...
prodImage
£122.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Recessed floor spotlight
Power: 3.3 watts
Swivels up to 20 degrees
Load capacity up to 500 kilograms
Rustproof, waterand dustproof
Properties
Lamp Type:Recessed floor luminaire

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Floor (93907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Paulmann Plate (94312)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Paulmann Floor (94227)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)
£159.90
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)Compare 1 Prices
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Davida (92086)
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£79.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
£79.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindby Ciala ceiling light 7-flame (9627503)
£78.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)
£79.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
rapidonline
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel