Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
from £79.49to £87.852 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Steel
• Switch: Yes
• Dimensions: H: 45 cm, Ø 30 cm
• Weight: 1.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bedside lamp Aranzola, Geometric Side Table Light, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Black and White Metal, E27 Socket B0BGPFGC58
The bedside lamp has a cone-shaped, rounded base and a bowl-shaped lampshade made of black metal with white inside; thanks to its special geometric design, it is reminiscent of a mushroom and fits particularly well with minimalist interior styles The mushroom lamp offers modern lighting for your living rooms – whether in the living room on the windowsill, in the bedroom on the bedside table or in the hallway on the sideboard The decorative light can be easily switched on and off via a switch on the cable No bulb included; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts Dimensions: height: 45 cm, diameter: 30 cm
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
EGLO Aranzola table lamp, shining downwards, black 10001805
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Steel
Switch: Yes
Dimensions: H: 45 cm, Ø 30 cm
Weight: 1.45 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£78.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£77.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel