Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling Light
• Material: Fabric
• Diameter: 570 mm
• Creates a cozy atmosphere
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO 97612 Ceiling Light from the Pasteri Series Made of Steel in White B07L2CPK7D
Ceiling light in the following dimensions: diameter 57 cm, height 15 cm This ceiling light is made of steel in white The light is suitable for light bulbs in energy classes: A++ - E Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 25 watts per socket. Dimmable depending on the bulb used High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO ceiling light Pasteri, 3-Light Modern Ceiling Lamp B07L2CPK7D
Ceiling light in the following dimensions: diameter 57 cm, height 15 cm This ceiling light is made of steel in white The light is suitable for light bulbs in energy classes: A++ - E Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 25 watts per socket. Dimmable depending on the bulb used High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO 97612 Ceiling Light from the Pasteri Series Made of Steel in White B07L2CPK7D
Ceiling light in the following dimensions: diameter 57 cm, height 15 cm This ceiling light is made of steel in white The light is suitable for light bulbs in energy classes: A++ - E Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 25 watts per socket. Dimmable depending on the bulb used High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO ceiling light Pasteri, 3-Light Modern Ceiling Lamp B07L2CPK7D
Ceiling light in the following dimensions: diameter 57 cm, height 15 cm This ceiling light is made of steel in white The light is suitable for light bulbs in energy classes: A++ - E Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 25 watts per socket. Dimmable depending on the bulb used High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Light
Material: Fabric
Diameter: 570 mm
Creates a cozy atmosphere
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 22 S (009816)
£70.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
£79.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£79.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£79.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£79.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Davida (92086)
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel