Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
from £84.48to £123.342 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Wood, metal
• Design: Scandi look, sand-colored wooden slats
• Lighting: 3x E27 sockets, max. 40 watts per socket
• Dimmable: Yes, bulbs sold separately
• Dimensions: Length 89 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Bajazzara, Scandinavian Design Ceiling Light Fitting, 3 Light Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Wood in Sand Colour and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM9DJ28
The pendant ceiling light fixture features three round, long lampshades made of sand coloured wooden slats, black fabric cables and a long metal ceiling canopy and blends seamlessly with modern interior styles When the fancy ceiling lamp is switched on, the wooden slats of the shades create a fascinating interplay of light and shadow Dimensions: length: 89 cm/ 35 in, width: 19 cm/ 7.5 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
sand-coloured EGLO Bajazzara hanging light three cage shades sand colour 10001921
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Wood, metal
Design: Scandi look, sand-colored wooden slats
Lighting: 3x E27 sockets, max. 40 watts per socket
Dimmable: Yes, bulbs sold separately
Dimensions: Length 89 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 110 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel