Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (92599)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Metal, matte nickel
• Swiveling spotlights, adjustable lamp arms
• Includes 6 GU10 LED bulbs (3 watts each, 240 lumens each)
• Dimensions: length 105 cm, width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (92599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Buzz-LED, 6-Flame Ceiling lamp, Metal Ceiling Spotlight in Matte Nickel, Living Room Light, Kitchen Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White, L 105 cm B00AXWSPRK
The LED ceiling light made of metal in matte nickel with six adjustable spots fits seamlessly into the modern trend The ceiling lamp in a timeless design can be integrated optimally into any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Buzz-LED, 6-Flame Ceiling lamp B00AXWSPRK
The LED ceiling light made of metal in matte nickel with six adjustable spots fits seamlessly into the modern trend The ceiling lamp in a timeless design can be integrated optimally into any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Metal, matte nickel
Swiveling spotlights, adjustable lamp arms
Includes 6 GU10 LED bulbs (3 watts each, 240 lumens each)
Dimensions: length 105 cm, width 6.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (92599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Troy 3 (85978)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Romazzina floor lamp (900523)
£78.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brilliant Andria 93522
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alsager floor lamp (43987)
£77.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindby Ciala ceiling light 7-flame (9627503)
£78.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
£66.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindby Mondrian ceiling lamp
£78.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (92599)
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel