Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Dimensions: Diameter 57 cm, Height 15 cm
• Compatible with E27 sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Pasteri ceiling lamp, white, 57 cm 3032046
Spotlight Pasteri is a true all-rounder, thanks to its simple design in a flat, round Form and white colouring, the flat Pasteri ceiling light can be used almost anywhere, from modern living rooms to hallways and bedrooms. It can also be used in hotel rooms or lobbies. The ceiling light can also be fitted with modern and very long-lasting LED bulbs for contemporary, energy-saving lighting. Matching bulbs can be ordered directly.
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Ceiling Light Pasteri, 3-Arm Modern Ceiling Lamp, Living Room Light Made of Textile and Plastic in White, Hallway Ceiling Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 57 cm 97611
The round ceiling light made of white metal with a body of white textile and a diffuser made of white plastic fits seamlessly into the modern trend No light bulb included in the delivery; the LED bulbs are available separately under EGLO 11596 Dimensions: height 15 cm, diameter 57 cm
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Ceiling Light Pasteri, 3-Arm Modern Ceiling Lamp, Living Room Light Made of Textile and Plastic in White, Hallway Ceiling Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 57 cm 97611
The round ceiling light made of white metal with a body of white textile and a diffuser made of white plastic fits seamlessly into the modern trend No light bulb included in the delivery; the LED bulbs are available separately under EGLO 11596 Dimensions: height 15 cm, diameter 57 cm
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Steel, Textile
Dimensions: Diameter 57 cm, Height 15 cm
Compatible with E27 sockets
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43533)
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
£73.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
£83.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maronda floor lamp (94995)
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO UK Ltd
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel