Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, Wood
• Supply voltage: 220-240 Volt
• Max. power: 4 x 40 Watt
• Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Width 45 mm, Length 700 mm, Weight 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Youngstown, 4-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage Industrial Retro, Pendant Lamp Steel Wood Natural Rope, Dining Table Light, Living Room Hanging Lamp Black Natural E27 Socket B08G1WBSBS
The decorative pendant lamp made of black steel and a solid natural-coloured wooden beam with natural ropes and steel lamp holders fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The pendant lamp adds a distinctive feature to any room with its unique design – whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Length: 70 cm, Width: 4.5 cm
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Youngstown B08G1WBSBS
The decorative pendant lamp made of black steel and a solid natural-coloured wooden beam with natural ropes and steel lamp holders fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The pendant lamp adds a distinctive feature to any room with its unique design – whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Length: 70 cm, Width: 4.5 cm
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Youngstown pendant light, length 70 cm, black/brown, 4-bulb. 10032205
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, Wood
Supply voltage: 220-240 Volt
Max. power: 4 x 40 Watt
Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Width 45 mm, Length 700 mm, Weight 2.9 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£81.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43533)
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£71.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£83.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
£83.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel