Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
from £73.52to £79.772 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: galvanized steel, glass
• Protection rating IP44: splash-proof, weather-resistant
• Dimensions: length 15 cm, width 15 cm, height 101.5 cm, base diameter 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Alamonte 1 Outdoor Lamppost, Black Glavanized Steel and Clear Glass Driveway Light, Electric Garden Lighting, E27 Socket, IP44 B01CZ97LNC
This weatherproof post light for garden is splash-proof (IP44); This means that the mains powered street lamppost can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances The clear glass provides a view on the filament light bulb (not included); Lit or unlit, this exterior lamp post in the shape of a lantern creates an inviting atmosphere The depicted filament light bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051) Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 101.5 cm/ 40 inches, length: 15 cm/ 5.9 inches, lamp stand: 11 cm/ 4.3 inches
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
black, clear EGLO Path light Alamonte 1, black 3032754
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: galvanized steel, glass
Protection rating IP44: splash-proof, weather-resistant
Dimensions: length 15 cm, width 15 cm, height 101.5 cm, base diameter 11 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£87.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel