Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, Glass
• Dimmable: Yes
• Dimensions: H 110 cm, Ø 20 cm, Weight 1.94 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Best Prices
Best Price
£73.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alobrase, Ceiling Light Fitting B07VJ9RXZ4
The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of an organically-shaped, smoked glass lampshade in an amber colour, suspended on a black cable from a round metal canopy in a brushed brass finish, and blends into almost any modern interior The pictured filament LED bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alobrase, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Brushed Brass Metal and Glass in Amber Colour, E27 Socket, Ø 7.9“ B07VJ9RXZ4
The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of an organically-shaped, smoked glass lampshade in an amber colour, suspended on a black cable from a round metal canopy in a brushed brass finish, and blends into almost any modern interior The pictured filament LED bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alobrase, Ceiling Light Fitting B07VJ9RXZ4
The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of an organically-shaped, smoked glass lampshade in an amber colour, suspended on a black cable from a round metal canopy in a brushed brass finish, and blends into almost any modern interior The pictured filament LED bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, Glass
Dimmable: Yes
Dimensions: H 110 cm, Ø 20 cm, Weight 1.94 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£71.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£80.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£71.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£71.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel