Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trio Lighting Lunar LED ceiling light with remote control 40 cm 9005676
LED ceiling light Lunar - a light modelled on the moon Circular like the full moon and also similar in surface design to the lunar landscape, the Lunar LED ceiling light was designed. It is supplied with an infrared remote control that can be used to conveniently and flexibly control the light emitted by the integrated, warm white LEDs. Different moon phases can be selected via the remote control (light emission from one side of the light to the other, cyclical transformation - gradual brightening, gradual dimming of the light, the light can be adjusted in brightness, set to night light mode or 100% brightness). When the LED ceiling light Lunar is switched on via the wall light switch, it shines at 100% brightness. Several Lunar lights can also be controlled using a remote control.
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Childrens Light Grey Lunar Moon LED Grey/Brown 400mm Night Trio 627514000
Childrens Light Grey Lunar Moon LED Grey/Brown 400mm Night Trio 627514000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Lighting > Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£125.46
Shipping: Free
Trio Leuchten Lunar 627514000 LED Ceiling Light Acrylic with Moon Motif Moon Phase Changeable 1 x 22 Watt LED Brightness Adjustable Night Function Includes Remote Control
Lunar LED ceiling light with a moon motif, acrylic shade with 40 cm diameter Includes powerful 22 watt LED with an average service life of 30,000 hours, warm white light with 3000 Kelvin and max. 2460 lumens for optimal illumination 7 different moon phases or an automatic moon phase change can be set via the included remote control. In addition, the brightness can be freely adjusted at any moon phase In addition, the light has a night light function in which a highly dimmed crescent moon is visible and thus creates a special light moment This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
prodImage
£134.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Robin (310600432)
£104.46
Trio Robin (310600432)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£42.05
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Tracy Floor Lamp (462100132)
£121.90
Trio Tracy Floor Lamp (462100132)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Trio Osaka (678713006)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)
£48.90
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£71.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Ciala ceiling light 7-flame (9627503)
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£72.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trio Cuadro picture light (225210107)
£75.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£71.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£125.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£134.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel