Trio Tokyo LED ceiling light (628915001)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Tokyo LED ceiling light (628915001)
from £139.901 offerManufacturer: Trio
• LED light
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 50 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Number of LEDs: 1
• Lamp Lifespan: 30,000 h
• Brightness: 4,000 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Tokyo LED ceiling light (628915001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white Trio Lighting Large LED ceiling light Tokyo with remote control 9005254
Multifunctional, round LED ceiling light Tokyo with many functions This Tokyo LED ceiling light is suitable for large rooms thanks to its 60 cm diameter. It offers complete flexibility because, with the remote control provided, the luminous colour can be gradually altered from warm white (3,000 K) to daylight (5,500 K), as well as dimmed. Many rooms, from the living room to the hallway to the bedroom, can be lit to suit the occasion with this ceiling light. But that's not all - a night light function makes the light the perfect orientation light at night.
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Acrylic
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Power Equivalent:50 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Number of LEDs:1
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Brightness:4,000 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Light source not replaceable
Incl. remote control
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Trio Tokyo LED ceiling light (628915001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
£179.88
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Tokyo LED ceiling light (628915001)
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel