Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
from £131.90to £134.302 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp Type: Picture light
• Picture Light
• Beam Angle: 120°
• Easy Wall Mounting Thanks to Wall Outlet
• Individually Adjustable for Optimal Illumination
• Length: 61.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann Mingo LED picture light 61.5 cm black 7602861
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£131.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 95565 LED picture luminaire Mingo 600 mm incl. 1x11 W warm white black picture lighting metal lighting system 3000 K
The Mingo picture luminaire in black with a beam angle of 120 and a length of 61.5 effectively showcases pictures and works of art. Thanks to the...
prodImage
£134.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Picture Light
Beam Angle: 120°
Easy Wall Mounting Thanks to Wall Outlet
Individually Adjustable for Optimal Illumination
Length: 61.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Picture light

Price History

1M
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.23
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£131.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel