Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
from £127.49to £141.092 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Spotlight CARDILLIO 2
• Material: Aluminum, Steel, Plastic
• Input Voltage: 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz
• Light Technology: LED
• Dimensions: L 98.5 cm, W 8.5 cm, H 17.5 cm, Weight 1.16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Spotlight bar Cardillio 2, Ceiling Light Fitting with 4 Adjustable spot Lights, Living Room lamp Made of Plastic and Black Metal, Track Lighting, Warm White B0BGNPTLRY
Thanks to its four ring-shaped spot lights and its linear light arms with two long luminous surfaces, the minimalist LED ceiling and wall light fixture blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles Thanks to its LEDs, the ceiling lamp emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 3,2/ 3,3 watts, 1600/ 720 lumens); The warm light colour is ideal to create a cosy atmosphere in your rooms Dimensions: length: 98.5 cm/ 38.8 in, width: 8.5 cm/ 3.3 in, height: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO Cardillio 2 LED downlight black with four rings 10001926
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Spotlight CARDILLIO 2
Material: Aluminum, Steel, Plastic
Input Voltage: 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz
Light Technology: LED
Dimensions: L 98.5 cm, W 8.5 cm, H 17.5 cm, Weight 1.16 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel