CMD Aqua Legendo 42

Manufacturer: CMD
from £129.90to £151.902 offersManufacturer: CMD
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Number of Lamps: 2
• Lamp Base: E27
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
matt stainless steel, opal CMD Legendo outdoor wall light, stainless steel 2011013
Legendo outdoor wall lamp in stainless steel with a square shape The square Legendo outdoor wall light was manufactured in Germany. The frame of the light is made of stainless steel and the diffusers are made of glass. The light is not only emitted from the front, but also from each of the four sides through the satin-finished glass. This creates a very beautiful lighting effect on the façade. The lights from this German manufacturer are characterised by the careful processing of high-quality materials. A simple, modern and yet timeless design makes them versatile and durable light sources for outdoor use.
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
stainless steel, satin white CMD LED outdoor wall light Aqua Legendo, stainless steel 2011916
Elegant Aqua Legendo outdoor wall light with integrated LED The Aqua Legendo outdoor wall light is a simple yet elegant lighting solution for house walls. The light has a square shape and is made of stainless steel with openings at the front and sides. White glass diffusers are embedded in these openings, which deflect the light from the permanently installed LED and thus ensure glare-free light distribution on all sides. The manufacturer of the light is characterised by its many years of experience in the production of outdoor lights. Great importance is always attached to high-quality materials and a contemporary design. All lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany and are particularly durable thanks to their design.
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Number of Lamps:2
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£98.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel