CMD Aqua Rain 34

• Wall Light
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Protection Rating: IP 44
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Rain outdoor wall light, stainless steel 2011127
Narrow Aqua Rain outdoor wall light in stainless steel design With a width of 14 cm and a height of 27.5 cm, the Aqua Rain outdoor wall light has an attractive, slim design. Its matt stainless steel frame is made of rustproof material and is extremely robust. Aqua Rain comes with a 10-year manufacturer's warranty against corrosion damage. The side panels feature elegant opal glass and ensure an attractive, glare-free lighting effect. IP code 44 guarantees perfect safety for outdoor use. However, Aqua Rain can also be used indoors – whether for installation in stairwells and hallways or other passageways.
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£104.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Rain 34
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel