Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
from £103.49to £114.472 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: textile thread
• Style: vintage, natural, boho
• Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 40 watts
• Dimensions: height 24 cm, diameter 48 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Alderney, Flush Mount lamp in Vintage Design, Nature Style Living Room Lighting Made of Natural Fabric and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM7ZWPS
The decorative ceiling light fixture is equipped with a wire lampshade in diamond shape which has been wrapped with natural-coloured hemp yarn, and fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, nature and boho The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 24 cm/ 9.4 in, diameter: 48 cm/ 18.9 in
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
beige, black EGLO Alderney ceiling light, natural yarn lampshade 10001776
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: textile thread
Style: vintage, natural, boho
Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 40 watts
Dimensions: height 24 cm, diameter 48 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML003G
£103.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel