Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
from £111.492 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Wood, steel
• Design: Black wooden slats, clean, Scandinavian look
• Dimensions: Length 89 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 110 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Best Prices
£123.34
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Bajazzara, Scandinavian Design Ceiling Light Fitting, 3 Light Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Black Wood and Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM8L5G5
The pendant ceiling light fixture features three round, long lampshades made of black wooden slats, black fabric cables and a long metal ceiling canopy and blends seamlessly with modern interior styles When the fancy ceiling lamp is switched on, the wooden slats of the shades create a fascinating interplay of light and shadow Dimensions: length: 89 cm/ 35 in, width: 19 cm/ 7.5 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Bajazzara pendant light, three cage shades, black 10001920
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Wood, steel
Design: Black wooden slats, clean, Scandinavian look
Dimensions: Length 89 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 110 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£111.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel