Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp made of black steel
• Lampshades with a gilded metal finish
• Pendant attached to the lamp housing, no additional drilling required
• Dimensions: Height max 150 cm, Diameter 67.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Hilcott Pendant Light, 5-Bulb Vintage Industrial Pendant Light Made of Steel in Black, Galvanised, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket, Diameter 67.5 cm B08GQ4XHXL
The pendant light made of black steel with galvanised lampshades in impact metal look and a geometric pattern as well as other decorative elements in black blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage and industrial Thanks to the attachment of the pendulum to the light housing, no additional drilling on the ceiling is necessary to attach the pendulum arms With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110001; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 150 cm, diameter: 67.5 cm
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO pendant light Hilcott, 5-light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Industrial B08GQ4XHXL
The pendant light made of black steel with galvanised lampshades in impact metal look and a geometric pattern as well as other decorative elements in black blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage and industrial Thanks to the attachment of the pendulum to the light housing, no additional drilling on the ceiling is necessary to attach the pendulum arms With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110001; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 150 cm, diameter: 67.5 cm
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp made of black steel
Lampshades with a gilded metal finish
Pendant attached to the lamp housing, no additional drilling required
Dimensions: Height max 150 cm, Diameter 67.5 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva 1 (97277)
£105.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£106.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£104.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel