Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: steel, wood
• Shade: natural wood in vintage design
• Switch: foot switch
• Dimensions: Ø 35 cm, height 139 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bordesley Vintage Floor lamp, Nature, Boho and Hygge Style Floor Light B07VF1HGPJ
The floor lamp stand is made in black steel combined a decorative natural wood lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, nature, boho and hygge styles The floor lamp can be conveniently switched on and off via a footswitch on the cable No bulb included; The Filament LED bulb is available separately under EGLO 110051; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum 28 Watt per socket; Dimensions: Diameter: 35 cm, Height: 139 cm
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Bordesley floor lamp tripod, wooden lampshade 3032401
Bordesley three-legged floor lamp with wooden shade The Bordesley floor lamp has a modern, yet warm appearance with its open, barrel-shaped lampshade. The spaces in the design of the shade provide excellent lighting and create a pleasant atmosphere. The colour contrasts of light wood and the three black steel legs set attractive accents. This turns the floor lamp into a modern accessory which stands out from other lamps due to its special shape. As additional lighting it is an enrichment in every room and creates a cosy light.
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: steel, wood
Shade: natural wood in vintage design
Switch: foot switch
Dimensions: Ø 35 cm, height 139 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen shorter than expected
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/06/2022
|
Overall love the way the product looks and the assembly was very easy. Overall I wish it was taller but I would definitely recommend. Bulb was not included
3,0 von 5 Sternen Decent quality lamp
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/10/2020
|
🅿🆁🅾🆂 ✔ comes very well packaged, very secure, so nothing jumbling around or getting smooshed ✔ great size lamp for the price ✔ lightweight, so it hangs well ✔ high quality electrical parts (well connected, no jiggly wires,...View More etc.) ✔ braided cord, so it straightens out quickly and hangs straight 🅲🅾🅽🆂 ✘ has some imperfections in the wood which are unexpected at this price point: --> some loose fibers which can be trimmed off easily --> a peeling top layer on the inside of the bottomView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Worth it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/11/2019
|
An eye catcher! We are very happy to find it on Amazon at lower price compared to Westwing.
With reviews from

Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31611)
£100.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel