Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
from £97.75to £97.902 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp Type: Picture light
• Picture Light
• Material: Brushed Aluminum
• Beam Angle: 120°
• Adjustable via movable joint
• Length: 41.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 95566 LED picture luminaire Mingo 400 mm incl. 1x9.5 W warm white brushed aluminium picture lighting metal, plastic wall lamp 3000 K
The Mingo picture luminaire in brushed aluminium with a beam angle of 120 and a length of 41.5 effectively showcases pictures and works of art.
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
brushed aluminium Paulmann Mingo LED picture light 41.5 cm aluminium, birched. 7602862
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Picture Light
Material: Brushed Aluminum
Beam Angle: 120°
Adjustable via movable joint
Length: 41.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Picture light

Price History

1M
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£98.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML003G
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96181)
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS LED M1
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£98.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£94.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel