Eglo Chester (49386)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Chester (49386)
from £87.62to £96.722 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Lamp Base: E27
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chester (49386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Tripod Floor Lamp Chester, 1 Bulb Vintage Standing Lamp, Made of Steel, Colour: Black, Copper, Socket: E27, incl. Pull Switch B01FFFEGWM
Thanks to the simple design, the reading lamp harmonizes with almost any style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial style The corner lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off Dimensions: Height: 135.5 cm (53.3"), Length: 60 cm (23.6")
prodImage
£87.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, copper EGLO Chester floor lamp in black/copper 3032273
Chester three-legged floor lamp with copper details The Chester floor lamp is very trendy because of its three-legged frame and the colour combination of matt black and shimmering copper. The goblet shaped metal shade is equipped with a practical pull switch at the end, so that the lighting can be switched directly on the lamp. The copper-coloured inner side of the shade is set off to great effect when switched on and produces a warm light emission.
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H135.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.35 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:60 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Lamp Base:E27
Cable Length:3 m
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chester (49386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
prodImage
£87.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel