Eglo Maronda floor lamp (94995)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £102.90to £121.352 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Fabric
• Switch: Foot switch
• Dimensions: Height 152 cm, Length 27.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maronda floor lamp (94995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, brown, white EGLO Maronda floor lamp, three fabric lampshades 3032291
Three-bulb Maronda floor lamp with different coloured lampshades With three fabric lampshades in different colours, one white, one brown and one in an anthracite colour, rising out of the black metal frame, the Maronda floor lamp fits into a wide variety of living spaces and can be combined with many different interiors and living styles, whether it’s a modern ambience in a black and white design or an interior in a natural country house design. The floor lamp comes with a foot switch on the power cable and can be fitted with all kinds of E14 bulbs.
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Maronda 3-Flame Floor lamp, Steel and Fabric Standing Light, with Black, Anthracite, White and Brown Colours, E14 Socket, incl. Foot Switch B01J97I9OI
The fabric lampshade gives your room a homely feel, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen The lighting comes with a foot switch making it easy to turn on and off Dimensions: Height: 152 cm/59.8 inches, Length: 27.5 cm/10.8 inches
prodImage
£121.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Fabric
Switch: Foot switch
Dimensions: Height 152 cm, Length 27.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maronda floor lamp (94995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-750)
£91.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel