Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
from £76.503 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Sockets: 3x E27, max. 60 W
Show all product details
Best Prices
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Best Prices
£132.90
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Austell, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Textile in Black Gold, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Light with E27 Socket B07N4QDH2N
The pendant light with decorative lampshades made of fabric and wire frames in black with golden interiors fits seamlessly into trends such as industrial, vintage and modern The pendant lamp provides a feature in any room with its distinctive design – whether in the kitchen, living room or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Length: 76.5 cm
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, gold-coloured EGLO Hanging light Austell, length 76.5 cm, black/gold, 3-bulb. 10031174
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo 49448 Austell Three-Pendant Light in Black and Gold Steel, Length 76,5 cm
Features From the Trend and Vintage Range Contrasting black and gold finish Fabric and steel 3-pendant design Contemporary design IP20...
prodImage
£205.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, Textile
Sockets: 3x E27, max. 60 W
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-750)
£91.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
£77.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel