Steinel XLED home 1 SL

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel XLED home 1 SL
from £90.00to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• LED floodlight
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 14.8 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
• Brightness: 1,020 lm
• With sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel XLED home 1 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel XLED Home 1 Slave Floodlight Black, White & Silver
Steinel XLED Home 1 Slave Floodlight Black, White & Silver, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Steinel XLED Home 1 SL Floodlight Silver 12W IP44 Quality German Made
Steinel XLED Home 1 SL Floodlight Silver 12W IP44 Quality German Made, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
Steinel XLED Home 1 SL Floodlight White 12W IP44 Quality German Made
Steinel XLED Home 1 SL Floodlight White 12W IP44 Quality German Made, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D180 mm x H175 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:14.8 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:1,020 lm
With sensor
Efficiency: 68.9 lm/W
Frequency: 50 Hz
LED cooling system: HCMC (High Conductive Magnesium Composite)
Floodlight swivel range: 180° horizontal, 120° vertical
Temperature range: -20 to 40 °C
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Steinel XLED home 1 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 14 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.68
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brilliant Andria 93522
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49479)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£98.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£90.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£94.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 1 SL
usefulbitz
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
harrison_lighting
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
harrison_lighting
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel