Konstsmide Trieste Path Light (7524)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £82.52to £88.143 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Garden light
• Pathlight with Stake
• Material: Black-coated aluminum, clear acrylic glass
• Suitable for bulbs with GU10 base
• Includes stake, bulbs not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Konstsmide Trieste Path Light (7524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, transparent Konstsmide Trieste path light made of aluminium, anthracite 5522670
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide 7524-370 Trieste Down Pathway Light/Anthracite B00YUKW7J8
konstsmide quality outdoor lighting - independently tested to ensure high standards and with a two-year warranty this high-quality aluminium exterior pathway light will be an eye-catcher on your façade. it will provide up down light to illuminate the walkway and features below. konstsmide's simple contemporary unique design, pathway/bollard for outdoor use, with its slightly angled head the area and features below will be washed in warm light. requires 1 x 35 w max gu10 bulb (not included) Power source type: Mains Voltage 230-240 V
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide 7524-250 Trieste Down Pathway Light / Matt White B00YTZWI8E
Konstsmide Quality Outdoor Lighting - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards and with a Two-Year Warranty This high-quality aluminium exterior pathway light will be an eye-catcher on your façade. It will provide up down light to illuminate the walkway and features below. Konstsmide's simple contemporary unique design, pathway/bollard for outdoor use, with its slightly angled head the area and features below will be washed in warm light. Requires 1 x 35 W max GU10 bulb (not included) Energy efficiency rating A++ - E, Protection class IP44.
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Pathlight with Stake
Material: Black-coated aluminum, clear acrylic glass
Suitable for bulbs with GU10 base
Includes stake, bulbs not included
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light

Price History

1M
Konstsmide Trieste Path Light (7524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Konstsmide

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£98.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£94.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£80.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel