Konstsmide Brindisi Wall Lamp (7874-750)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: aluminum, glass
• Suitable for E27 bulbs up to max. 20W
• Suitable for surface and flush mounting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, transparent Konstsmide Brindisi outdoor wall light, black, metal, 26 cm high, IP54 5522646
Modern Brindisi outdoor wall light made of metal with clear glass The modern Brindisi outdoor wall light consists of a black lacquered aluminium frame and an internal lampshade made of clear glass. The bulb is visible and thus forms part of the modern design. Modern retrofit or filament bulbs are ideal for this, as they add a special touch as a decorative element. When switched on, Brindisi creates an elegant play of light on the wall. It is ideal for use on patios or in the entrance area of a house, for example.
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered Brindisi/H: 26 cm W: 13cm D: 11cm / 1 x 20 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Glass/Aluminium / IP54 / Black B088STSB1D
Konstsmide Quality Box Outside Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested Outdoor Lighting to Ensure High Standards This high-quality black lacquered aluminium exterior outside light wall lamp will be an eye-catcher on your façade with clear glass This wall light washes the wall with warm white light and illuminates the area around; this quality wall mounted light brings a flair to your home. Through pressed transparent borosilicate glass Brindisi illuminates the wall and area around and you can choose your perfect filament style bulb to finish the look contained in a rectangular shape Suitable for one E27 incandescent or energy-saving bulb up to 20 W max E27 bulb (not included). Ideal for Electricians to fit as it has the possibility for surface and wall mounted cable Protection class IP54, outdoor lights mains powered, size height 26cm, width 13cm, depth 11cm
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: aluminum, glass
Suitable for E27 bulbs up to max. 20W
Suitable for surface and flush mounting
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Brindisi Wall Lamp (7874-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£111.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£111.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel