Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
from £103.90to £113.163 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, metal mesh
• Design: vintage, industrial, retro
• Bulb not included
• Dimensions: max height 110 cm, length 74 cm, width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Wrington pendant light, length 74 cm, black, 3-bulb, steel 10032204
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pendant Light Wrington, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Steel Pendant Lamp, Dining Table Light, Hanging Living Room Lamp in Black, E27 Socket, L 74 cm B088974V87
The pendant lamp made of black steel with decorative metal mesh lampshades fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The pendant lamp features a distinctive design that creates a focal point in any room, whether in the kitchen, living room or dining area above the dining table Dimensions: height up to 110 cm, length 74 cm, width 15 cm
prodImage
£113.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Wrington, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Steel Pendant Lamp, Dining Table Light, Hanging Living Room Lamp in Black, E27 Socket, L 74 cm 43333
The pendant lamp made of black steel with decorative metal mesh lampshades fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The pendant lamp features a distinctive design that creates a focal point in any room, whether in the kitchen, living room or dining area above the dining table Dimensions: height up to 110 cm, length 74 cm, width 15 cm
prodImage
£113.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, metal mesh
Design: vintage, industrial, retro
Bulb not included
Dimensions: max height 110 cm, length 74 cm, width 15 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£78.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£113.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel