Eglo Cardito (32025)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling Light
• Material: Steel, Glass, Crystal
• Light Atmosphere with LED Lights and Crystal Glass
• Dimensions: Length 32 cm, Height 5.5 cm
• Includes LED Bulb (16W, 1700 Lumens)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£102.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Best Prices
Best Price
£102.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Cardito LED Crystal Ceiling Light, 1 Bulb Ceiling Light, Material: Steel, Colour: Chrome, Glass: Clear Crystals, L: 32 x 32 cm B01FVAXMZS
As soon as the lamp is turned on, sparkling crystal effects are created. Ideal for adding an exclusive, luxurious touch to your home With this extraordinary design, the light itself becomes a highlight, whether living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen Ideal as a decoration for living rooms that are elegant, glamorous and extravagant The fixed, energy-saving LEDs provide neutral white light (16 watts, 1700 lumens) Dimensions: height: 5.5 cm, length: 32 cm, width: 32 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class d
prodImage
£102.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Eglo LED Crystal Ceiling Light Cardito, 1-Light Ceiling Fixture B01FVAXMZS
As soon as the lamp is turned on, sparkling crystal effects are created. Ideal for adding an exclusive, luxurious touch to your home With this extraordinary design, the light itself becomes a highlight, whether living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen Ideal as a decoration for living rooms that are elegant, glamorous and extravagant The fixed, energy-saving LEDs provide neutral white light (16 watts, 1700 lumens) Dimensions: height: 5.5 cm, length: 32 cm, width: 32 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class d
prodImage
£102.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Light
Material: Steel, Glass, Crystal
Light Atmosphere with LED Lights and Crystal Glass
Dimensions: Length 32 cm, Height 5.5 cm
Includes LED Bulb (16W, 1700 Lumens)
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardito (32025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£81.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31611)
£100.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
prodImage
£102.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£102.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel