Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31611)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Dimensions: Maximum height 110 cm, Length 78 cm, Width 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Maserlo Textile Pendant Lamp B00O5A3G3E
The oval, black fabric shade, with a golden interior surface, gives your room a homely atmosphere, ideal for living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway and kitchen With this ceiling light, your dining table will be properly illuminated; This living room lighting can be combined with other lights from our MASERLO range, such as floor lamps, table lamps, wall lights and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 78 cm/30.7 inches, Width: 22 cm/8.6 inches
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Maserlo Textile Pendant Lamp B00O5A3G3E
The oval, black fabric shade, with a golden interior surface, gives your room a homely atmosphere, ideal for living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway and kitchen With this ceiling light, your dining table will be properly illuminated; This living room lighting can be combined with other lights from our MASERLO range, such as floor lamps, table lamps, wall lights and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 78 cm/30.7 inches, Width: 22 cm/8.6 inches
prodImage
£101.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Gold-black fabric pendant light Lecio 3031697
Oval hanging light Lecio in black and gold The Lecio hanging light is the right choice for lovers of striking decorative items with its wonderfully-shaped fabric lampshade, which is black on the outside and gold-coloured on the inside. The light helps to create a cosy atmosphere in the living room even when switched off. The bulbs (available separately) light up the room radiantly.
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, Textile
Dimensions: Maximum height 110 cm, Length 78 cm, Width 22 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS LED M1
£99.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£80.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Hudson floor lamp (420060142)
£94.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31611)
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel