Steinel RS LED M1

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 9.5 W
• Nominal Voltage: 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel RS LED M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Indoor Light RS LED M1 S Stainless Steel, 8.8 W LED Wall lamp, Ceiling Light, 759 lm, 360° Motion Detector, 8m Range
NEW: LED wall light with more brightness at lower consumption, 10% basic light and 4 h continuous light adjustable LED ceiling light with semi-transparent plastic for a uniform light pattern and ambient light on walls or ceilings Invisible 360° HF motion sensor reliably registers every movement within a maximum range of 8 m, even through glass, wood and lightweight walls Light duration (5 sec. - 15 min.) and switch-on brightness (2 - 2000 lux) can be adjusted continuously Ideal as a design LED lamp in the corridor, bathroom, guest WC, staircase, entrance and passageway; incl. installation material This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class E
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 86.25 lm/W
Steinel LED Wall Light RS M1 S Stainless Stell Trim Motion Sensor Flush Mount 20x20 cm Softlight Start HKG1273_20510672
Tasteful design for indoors. High-quality and, at only 9.5 watts, extremely energy-efficient RS LED M1 indoor light in stainless-steel or chrome finish. With a 360° high-frequency sensor inside the enclosure (ø 3 - 8 m reach). The light output of 734 lm for classy ambient lighting and perfect illumination in corridors, hallways, or stairwells. Steinel Fixture Finish: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
Steinel 52492 RS LED M1 Ceiling Light Motion Sensor 8.8W Stainless Steel 052492
Steinel 52492 RS LED M1 Ceiling Light Motion Sensor 8.8W Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£122.72
Shipping: Free
Steinel Indoor Light RS LED M1 S Stainless Steel, 8.8 W LED Wall lamp, Ceiling Light, 759 lm, 360? Motion Detector, 8m Range 52492
Features NEW: LED wall light with more brightness at lower consumption, 10% basic light and 4 h continuous light adjustable LED ceiling light...
prodImage
£162.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
""
Dimensions
Diameter:200 mm
Dimensions:H53 mm
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:9.5 W
Nominal Voltage:240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:560 lm
Motion Detector:Yes
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel RS LED M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.24
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 15 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED slim
£91.20
Steinel XLED slimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31611)
£100.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£79.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£96.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
£83.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Cube 300 mm (94181)
£95.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS LED M1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 86.25 lm/W
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£122.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel