Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
from £175.83to £198.762 offersManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outdoor Light Grey Pearl Bollard IP54 Anthracite 1m Trio 421160142
Outdoor Light Grey Pearl Bollard IP54 Anthracite 1m Trio 421160142, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£175.83
Shipping: Free
Trio Lighting PEARL LED path light, height 100 cm, anthracite, metal, IP54 10050667
PEARL LED path light with warm white light for stylish outdoor areas The PEARL LED path light combines modern design with functional lighting. Made from high-quality aluminium and plastic, the light with its anthracite-coloured surface blends harmoniously into contemporary outdoor areas. Thanks to its IP54 IP code, it is optimally protected against dust and splashing water and is ideal for use in gardens, on paths or terraces. The permanently installed LED light source produces a pleasant warm white light with 3,000 K, creating an inviting atmosphere. The energy-efficient LED technology not only offers a long-lasting lighting solution, but also supports the conscious use of resources. The combination of functionality and aesthetics makes the PEARL LED path light an ideal choice for stylish outdoor lighting.
prodImage
£198.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
£179.88
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£175.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel