Luceplan Costanzina Table

Manufacturer: Luceplan
Luceplan Costanzina Table
from £196.83to £265.135 offersManufacturer: Luceplan
• Table Lamp
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Lamp Technology: Halogen, LED
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Energy Efficiency Class: E
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Lamp Base: E14
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Luceplan Costanzina Table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white, aluminium Luceplan Costanzina table lamp, aluminium, white 6030349
Timeless design - Costanzina table lamp with switch Stylish and elegant, yet absolutely timeless in design, this is how the small Costanzina table lamp, which is part of the classic Luceplan Costanza design family, presents itself. It is characterised by its conically shaped lampshade, which is made of a special polycarbonate and is suspended from the frame using Nur two fixing points. This allows it to self-levelling and can also be easily replaced at any time. Das table lamp is elegantly switched on and off using the Filigran switch directly on the lampshade. Whether in the bedroom next to the bed or in the living area as a small reading lamp, the Costanzina table lamp blends perfectly into any interior style and any living space. Its light, which not only shines downwards but also slightly upwards through the upper opening in the lampshade, can also be used for atmospheric ambient and additional lighting.
prodImage
£196.83
Shipping: Free
pink, aluminium Luceplan Costanzina table lamp alu, pink 6030344
prodImage
£256.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
canary yellow, aluminium Luceplan Costanzina table lamp alu, canary yellow 6030346
prodImage
£256.57
Shipping: Free
concrete grey, aluminium Luceplan Costanzina table lamp alu, concrete grey 6030347
prodImage
£265.13
Shipping: Free
black, aluminium Luceplan Costanzina table lamp alu, black 6030348
prodImage
£265.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp
Lamp Technology:Halogen, LED
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Energy Efficiency Class:E
Lamp Power:60 W
Number of Lamps:1
Lamp Base:E14
Colour Temperature Control:No
Cable Length:1.6 m
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:Power Supply

Price History

1M
Luceplan Costanzina Table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luceplan

Luceplan Grande Costanza Floor
£1,331.36
Luceplan Grande Costanza FloorCompare 1 Prices
Luceplan Costanza Table
£475.14
Luceplan Costanza TableCompare 1 Prices
Luceplan Lola Wall
£195.76
Luceplan Lola WallCompare 1 Prices
Luceplan Carrara floor
£1,603.14
Luceplan Carrara floorCompare 1 Prices
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Luceplan Fortebraccio WallCompare 2 Prices
Luceplan Grande Costanza Suspension
£685.16
Luceplan Grande Costanza SuspensionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
prodImage
£196.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel