Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
from £177.90to £203.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Wall / Ceiling Light
• Material: Wood, Steel, Plastic
• Light: Warm White, 3000 Kelvin
• Dimensions: Length 101 cm, Width 40 cm, Height 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brown EGLO LED ceiling lamp Boyal, black, length 101 cm, wood, 3-bulb. 10039688
Boyal 3-bulb LED ceiling lamp for stylish accents The Boyal LED ceiling lamp not only impresses with its elegant black design and warm wood look, but also with its ability to create atmosphere. With three light sources, the Boyal ceiling lamp provides balanced lighting for the living room, dining room and kitchen. The energy-saving LED technology ensures efficient illumination of the rooms and contributes to a pleasant ambience.
prodImage
£177.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Boyal, 3-Light Ceiling lamp, Vintage Living Room lamp, Rustic Kitchen Light Made of Steel, Wood and Plastic, Hallway Ceiling lamp in Black, Brown, White, L 101 cm B08G1V68XV
The decorative LED ceiling light made from a flame-treated wooden beam in brown and three circular light elements made of black steel with an LED cover of high-quality white plastic fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, rustic and modern The ceiling light features a distinctive design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, or hallway This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall / Ceiling Light
Material: Wood, Steel, Plastic
Light: Warm White, 3000 Kelvin
Dimensions: Length 101 cm, Width 40 cm, Height 9.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
prodImage
£177.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel