Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
from £158.84to £166.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, glass
• Design: Wire lampshades with coated glass bodies
• Dimensions: H 110 cm, L 130 cm, W 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, bronzed, amber EGLO Chisle hanging light, black/amber, 4-bulb 3032815
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pendant lighting Chisle, 4 lamp ceiling light fixture for dining and living rooms, hanging light made of black metal and steamed amber glass, E27 socket B097QFSSXL
The black metal pendant light fitting with its lampshades made of linear wire frames and steamed amber glass cylinders fits seamlessly into trends like modern and industrial When the modern hanging lamp is switched on, the mesh-work creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow The luminaire with its special design particularly catches the eye and is a highlight in any room – whether in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table The depicted filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 11702); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length: 130 cm/ 51.2 inches, width: 16.5 cm/ 6.5 inches
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, glass
Design: Wire lampshades with coated glass bodies
Dimensions: H 110 cm, L 130 cm, W 16.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel