Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
from £125.15to £141.092 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: steel, textile threads
• Power: 40 W
• Replaceable bulbs: 3x E27 socket
• Dimensions: height 210 cm, width 87 cm, suspension length 890 cm, canopy Ø 77 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Adwickle, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades, Textile Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Natural Hemp and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM7VSWR
The pendant ceiling light fixture features three diamond-shaped shades made from delicate black wire wrapped with natural hemp yarn which are suspended from a long, black ceiling canopy and blend in seamlessly with trends like vintage, nature and boho When the light is on, it creates a fascinating play of light and shadow through the geometric lampshades Dimensions: length: 87 cm/ 34.3 in, width: 14.5 cm/ 5.7 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£125.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
beige, black EGLO Adwickle pendant light, 3 natural yarn lampshades 10001769
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: steel, textile threads
Power: 40 W
Replaceable bulbs: 3x E27 socket
Dimensions: height 210 cm, width 87 cm, suspension length 890 cm, canopy Ø 77 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£111.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
prodImage
£125.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel