Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• LED Pendant Light
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimming function with rotary dimmer
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Length 93.5 cm, Width 10.5 cm
• Light: Warm white (3000 Kelvin, 2x 17 Watt, 4300 Lumens)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Cambulos, dimmable Ceiling Light Fitting Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Minimalist Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Warm White B09H382VQS
The pendant light fixture with its long black metal element and its white plastic luminous surface fits seamlessly into trends like modern and minimalism The LED luminaire with its linear design provides pleasant light in any room, whether it be in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length: 93.5 cm/ 36.8 inches, width: 10.5 cm/ 4.1 inches
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Cambulos B09H382VQS
The pendant light fixture with its long black metal element and its white plastic luminous surface fits seamlessly into trends like modern and minimalism The LED luminaire with its linear design provides pleasant light in any room, whether it be in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length: 93.5 cm/ 36.8 inches, width: 10.5 cm/ 4.1 inches
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
LED Pendant Light
Material: Metal, Plastic
Dimming function with rotary dimmer
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Length 93.5 cm, Width 10.5 cm
Light: Warm white (3000 Kelvin, 2x 17 Watt, 4300 Lumens)
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£112.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel