Eglo Almonte (94878)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED ceiling light
• Material: metal, crystal
• Dimensions: height 230mm, diameter 350mm
• Power: 4x2.5W, bulbs included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Almonte (94878)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bathroom Light Silver Almonte 4 LED IP44 Round Crystals Chrome Eglo 94878
Bathroom Light Silver Almonte 4 LED IP44 Round Crystals Chrome Eglo 94878, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£127.18
Shipping: Free
EGLO LED ceiling light Almonte with hanging, 35cm 3032321
Almonte round LED pendant light with sparkling crystal glass pendants A round, chrome-plated ceiling plate forms the base of the Almonte LED ceiling light. Countless chains with small flat and larger spherical, cut crystal glass elements hang down from it, tapering towards the centre at the bottom. G9 LED bulbs in the sockets make the crystals sparkle and at the same time provide warm white ambient lighting in the room. The Spiegel of the crystal elements in the chrome-plated ceiling element makes the Almonte ceiling light appear even more dazzling.
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Almonte, 4-Flame Bathroom lamp, Metal in Chrome and Clear Crystal, Warm White LED Moisture-Proof Light, G9, IP44, Ø 35 cm B018OQHMD4
The decorative LED ceiling light made of silver metal with numerous suspended clear crystals is splash-proof (IP44) and therefore ideal for bathroom lighting Thanks to its appealing design, the bathroom lamp complements almost any style, whether classic, modern or elegant This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High energy efficiency
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Almonte, 4-Flame Bathroom lamp B018OQHMD4
The decorative LED ceiling light made of silver metal with numerous suspended clear crystals is splash-proof (IP44) and therefore ideal for bathroom lighting Thanks to its appealing design, the bathroom lamp complements almost any style, whether classic, modern or elegant This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High energy efficiency
Eglo 94878 ALMONTE Ceiling Light in Crystal and Chrome
Features Statement piece Gorgeous in chrome with crystal detailing IP44 rating so suitable for bathroom usage LED components for energy...
prodImage
£189.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED ceiling light
Material: metal, crystal
Dimensions: height 230mm, diameter 350mm
Power: 4x2.5W, bulbs included
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Almonte (94878)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£114.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£112.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£127.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High energy efficiency
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High energy efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel