Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
from £135.67to £176.592 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Smart home LED ceiling light
• Control via app, Bluetooth, ZigBee 3.0
• Light options: warm white, neutral white, cool white, RGB
• Dimensions: height 12 cm, length x width 24 cm, weight 1.72 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling Light Caminales-Z, 4 lamp Zigbee Lighting, app and Voice Control, White tunable Lights (Warm - Cool White), RGB, dimmable Spotlight GU10 B09FT42Z8Z
The Smart Home LED ceiling light fixture made of black metal with its four swivelling spot lights can be controlled via Bluetooth either using the free app or the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099); The flush mount ceiling lamp makes use of the ZigBee standard which allows it to be controlled wirelessly via your WiFi-network or compatible vocal assistants, such as Alexa Should you already use a vocal assistant with an integrated bridge (for example Amazon Echo or Echo Plus), you can easily and conveniently interact with the intelligent ceiling light fitting by voice and switch the light on and off remotely, when you are not at home The smart LED GU10 light bulbs are included in the scope of delivery and emit pleasant light (5 watt each, 345 lumen each); Suitable for any type of light bulb with GU10 holder, maximum wattage 5 per socket; Dimensions: height: 12 cm/ 4.7 inches, length x width: 24 cm/ 9.4 inches; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class G; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£135.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
black EGLO connect Caminales-Z LED downlight four-bulb 3032652
Four-light LED ceiling light Caminales-Z - downlight controllable by app or voice As a smartly controllable downlight, the Caminales-Z LED ceiling light offers individually alignable and versatile light. The four GU10 reflectors used here are controllable via ZigBee technology by app or voice. Whether dimming, switching on and off, timed programming or grouping with other lights, the EGLO connect-z smart home system makes lighting convenient and easy to control. Functions / Compatibility: - Controllable with the free AwoX HomeControl app. - compatible with smart home systems from other manufacturers that use ZigBee 3.0 - direct connection with Amazon Echo and Google Home possible - increased range due to additional Bluetooth mesh - compatible with all articles of the EGLO connect-c Bluetooth series - controllable with suitable remote control even without internet access (see accessories)
prodImage
£176.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smart home LED ceiling light
Control via app, Bluetooth, ZigBee 3.0
Light options: warm white, neutral white, cool white, RGB
Dimensions: height 12 cm, length x width 24 cm, weight 1.72 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
prodImage
£135.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£176.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel