Makita ML003G

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita ML003G
from £103.29to £198.0012 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Work Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Lamp Power: 12 W
• Rated Voltage: 14.4 V - 40 V
• Brightness: 1,100 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ML003G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita ML003G 18V / 40Vmax LXT / XGT Cordless LED Work Light Body Only
Makita ML003G 18V / 40Vmax LXT / XGT Cordless LED Work Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£103.29
Shipping: Free
Makita ML003G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Work Light Body Only
Makita ML003G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Work Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Makita ML003G 40V Max Li-ion XGT LED Work Light – Batteries and Charger Not Included
20 permanently installed LEDs with 0.6 W each Two brightness levels Light output of 450 or 1,100 lumens 240 infinitely tiltable International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita ML003G 40V Max Li-ion XGT LED Work Light – Batteries and Charger Not Included
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita ML003G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Work Light Body Only
Makita ML003G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Work Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
MAKITA ML003G 40v & 18v LED site light
MAKITA ML003G 40v & 18v LED site light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita ML003G 40Vmax XGT Cordless Worklight Body Only
Makita ML003G 40Vmax XGT Cordless Worklight Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA ML003G 40v & 18v LED site light
MAKITA ML003G 40v & 18v LED site light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£133.62
Shipping: Free
Makita ML003G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Worklight No Batteries
Makita ML003G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Worklight No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Makita ML003G 18V / 40V LXT / XGT LED Work Light with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita ML003G 18V / 40V LXT / XGT LED Work Light with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita ML003G 18V / 40V LXT / XGT LED Work Light with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita ML003G 18V / 40V LXT / XGT LED Work Light with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita ML003G 18V / 40V LXT / XGT LED Work Light with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita ML003G 18V / 40V LXT / XGT LED Work Light with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W298 mm x H280 mm x L249 Millimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Work Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Lamp Power:12 W
Rated Voltage:14.4 V - 40 V
Brightness:1,100 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Battery Life:22 h
Power Supply:Battery
Security
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ML003G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
£77.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita ML003G
tools4trade
prodImage
£103.29
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel