Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
from £110.60to £176.592 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp made of black steel in a stepped design
• E27 socket, max. 60 watts per socket, dimmable
• Dimensions: Height max. 110 cm, Length 100.5 cm, Width 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Fmaud Pendant Light, 7-Bulb Vintage Industrial Retro Pendant Light Made of Steel in Black, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket B08G1TX4G6
The pendant light made of black steel in a modern step shape blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulbs included; the filament LED bulb is available separately under Eglo 110052 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 110 cm, length: 100.5 cm, width: 4 cm
prodImage
£110.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
black EGLO Fembard hanging light in steel, 7-bulb 3032808
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£176.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp made of black steel in a stepped design
E27 socket, max. 60 watts per socket, dimmable
Dimensions: Height max. 110 cm, Length 100.5 cm, Width 4 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£111.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£111.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96181)
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
prodImage
£110.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£176.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel