Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Metal, smoked glass, marble
• Socket: E27, dimmable with suitable bulb
• Operation: Foot switch, height adjustable
• Protection class: IP20, suitable for dry indoor environments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Newcastle floor lamp, height 196 cm, black matt/smoke grey 10040404
Timelessly elegant Newcastle arc floor lamp - height-adjustable The matt black lacquered metal, elegant black marble and smoke-coloured glass combine in the Newcastle floor lamp to create an impressive design. The lighting can be conveniently controlled using the practical foot pedal switch in the cable The Newcastle floor lamp is height-adjustable from 141 cm to 196 cm.
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Globo Lighting 196cm Powder Coated Traditional Floor Lamp QGL13584
Black matt metal floor lamp, black marble, smoke -colored glass, PVC black cable, foot switch in the cable, height -adjustable, LxWxH: 960x300x1960mm, cable length 1800mm, height adjustable, from 141 to 196cm, does not include 1 x E27 60W 230V Globo Lighting
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Metal, smoked glass, marble
Socket: E27, dimmable with suitable bulb
Operation: Foot switch, height adjustable
Protection class: IP20, suitable for dry indoor environments
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
£328.32
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£106.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)
£106.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97277)
£105.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML003G
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£109.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£104.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel