Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: matte metal, matte smoked glass
• Socket: 3 x E14, suitable for bulbs up to E
• Height: 29 cm
• Color option: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Udo ceiling light, smoke grey, Ø 55 cm, glass 10029063
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£203.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: matte metal, matte smoked glass
Socket: 3 x E14, suitable for bulbs up to E
Height: 29 cm
Color option: black
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
£328.32
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Riha pendant light (56135-9H)
£354.95
Globo Riha pendant light (56135-9H)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel GL 60 LED
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£211.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
£213.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£184.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpento (39114)
£181.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
prodImage
£203.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel