Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 2,000 lm
• Dimming Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Pendant Lamp Aleandro 1, 4-Light Pendant for Dining Table, Metal and White Glass Hanging Light in Chrome, Dining Room Lamp Hanging, Kitchen Lamp Warm White B0767GCGQF
The dining table lamp is made of a chrome-coloured metal suspension and four round lampshades of opal-matte white glass and fits stylishly into modern interiors The minimalist pull pendant lamp is height-adjustable and provides optimal lighting in any room – whether in the living room or above the dining table in the dining room This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£213.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo LED Pendant Lamp Aleandro 1, 4-Light Pendant for Dining Table B0767GCGQF
The dining table lamp is made of a chrome-coloured metal suspension and four round lampshades of opal-matte white glass and fits stylishly into modern interiors The minimalist pull pendant lamp is height-adjustable and provides optimal lighting in any room – whether in the living room or above the dining table in the dining room This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£213.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:2,000 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Height adjustable: 86 - 155 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£161.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel GL 60 LED
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£184.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flos Wall
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
prodImage
£213.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£213.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel