Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £209.00to £239.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp made of black steel with wooden feet
• Indirect lighting with gold-colored interior
• E27 socket for individual bulb selection up to 60 watts
• Protective insulation and operation via inline switch
• Height adjustable between 64.5 and 164 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Covaleda 1-Flame Industrial and Vintage Floor lamp, Made of Wood and Steel with Brass, Black and Gold Colours Standing Light, incl. Switch, E27 Socket B0767JJRFT
The tripod light, made of black wood and brass steel, with decorative black shade with gold interior, fits seamlessly into trends like industrial, vintage and modern With its special design, this lighting is a highlight in any room - whether in the bedroom, the living room or the dining area. Dimensions: Height: 164 cm/64.5 inches, Lamp base diameter: 55 cm/21.6 inches
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, gold EGLO Covaleda floor lamp, tripod frame, black/gold 3032277
Three-legged floor lamp Covaleda in the colour combination black and gold The three-legged frame of the Covaleda floor lamp is made of wood and is designed like a tripod. Gold-coloured metal details in the form of end caps, braces and wing screws for fixing form a trendy contrast to the black of the wood. The shade in the form of a metal hemisphere, which sits in a bracket and can be swivelled inside, is also designed black on the outside and gold on the inside, giving the light a particularly warm note. A metal element shields the light source to the front so that you are not dazzled when looking directly at the lamp. The floor lamp Covaleda is a light source and at the same time a trendy decoration object.
prodImage
£239.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp made of black steel with wooden feet
Indirect lighting with gold-colored interior
E27 socket for individual bulb selection up to 60 watts
Protective insulation and operation via inline switch
Height adjustable between 64.5 and 164 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£239.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel