Eglo Savoy (82749)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Bulb: E14 max. 6x40W, E27 max. 2x40W dimmable
• Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Ø 740 mm, Net weight 9.419 kg
• Protection rating: IP20, Mains voltage 220-240V, 50/60Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Savoy (82749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO pendant light Savoy, 8-Light Vintage Hanging Lamp, Rustic B002T8B0HS
Universal use for every living space Pendant can be shortened Energy-saving bulbs use Classic elegant design Creates a pleasant, homely light
prodImage
£283.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
EGLO Savy hanging light with eight bulbs 3001137
Pendant light Savy with a bronzed antique look Savy is a very decorative and stylish pendant light, which does not only fill the room with its light, but rather also with its appearance. The bronzed metal, which turns black after a chemical treatment, gives it an antique appearance. The rustic style of the metal merges with the modern look of the opal glass into an overall artwork. Individual glass shades that comfortably shine the light upwards provide for comfortable lighting as well as the closed glass ball in the middle, which houses two light bulbs.
prodImage
£309.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Bulb: E14 max. 6x40W, E27 max. 2x40W dimmable
Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Ø 740 mm, Net weight 9.419 kg
Protection rating: IP20, Mains voltage 220-240V, 50/60Hz
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Savoy (82749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£350.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
£213.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
prodImage
£283.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£309.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel