Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
from £66.004 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Floor lamp
• Material: steel
• Socket: GU10
• Height: 1370mm, Diameter: 60mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Best Prices
£100.25
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Barbotto 1-Flame Floor lamp, Steel Rod Light, Black and Gold Colours, GU10 Socket, incl. Foot Switch B07MVFS2V8
Black and gold is a trendy colour combination that can easily combined with other styles, such as, vintage, modern, retro or industrial. The column standing lamp comes with a cable foot switch making it easy to turn on and off Dimensions: Height: 137 cm/53.9 inches, Lampshade diameter: 6 cm/2.3 inches, Lamp base diameter: 18.5 cm/7.2 inches
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo Barbotto 1-Flame Floor lamp, Steel Rod Light, Black and Gold Colours, GU10 Socket, incl. Foot Switch 97584
Features The LED light bulb is included with delivery; 1x GU10, 5 Watt and 400 lumen The LED light bulb is included with delivery. 1x GU10, 5...
prodImage
£100.25
Shipping: Free
Eglo Barbotto 1-Flame Floor lamp, Steel Rod Light, Black and Gold Colours, GU10 Socket, incl. Foot Switch 97584
Features TheLEDlightbulbisincludedwithdelivery;1xGU10,5Wattand400lumen TheLEDlightbulbisincludedwithdelivery.1xGU10,5Wattand400lumen,EnergyClassA+...
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
black, gold EGLO Barbotto LED floor lamp in black and gold 3032123
Barbotto LED floor lamp in black and gold The Barbotto LED floor lamp has a long, narrow cylindrical shape that radiates elegant extravagance. Due to the golden coating on the inner surface, it emits a pleasantly warm light into the surrounding room. The lamp is rounded off by a flat base that allows it to stand firmly on the ground. The LED bulb is located inside the long body of the floor lamp and shines towards the ceiling through a sharply bevelled opening. On the outside, the lamp’s steel body is painted black, creating an attractive colour contrast with the golden accent at the top. Its simple yet elegant appearance allows the lamp to be integrated into a number of living concepts.
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Floor lamp
Material: steel
Socket: GU10
Height: 1370mm, Diameter: 60mm

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£100.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel