Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
from £87.49to £96.723 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• LED Base Lamp
• Material: Black, IP44
• Dimmable: Yes
• Bulb: E27, max. 60W
• Dimensions: H 45 cm, W 15 cm, D 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor lamp Post Alamonte 3, Bollard Light, Outside Lighting for Garden and Patio, Driveway lamp Made of Black Metal, IP44, H 45 cm, E27 B0BL6J6CD4
The garden lighting consists of a rectangular, black metal body combined with glass panes in the upper section; the striped design stylishly rounds off the special look of the garden lamp and at the same time provides a pleasant lighting mood and indirect light No light source included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: Length: 15 cm, Width: 15 cm, Height: 45 cm
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo LED Outdoor lamp Post Alamonte 3, Bollard Light, Outside Lighting for Garden and Patio, Driveway lamp Made of Black Metal, IP44, H 45 cm, E27 B0BL6J6CD4
The garden lighting consists of a rectangular, black metal body combined with glass panes in the upper section; the striped design stylishly rounds off the special look of the garden lamp and at the same time provides a pleasant lighting mood and indirect light No light source included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: Length: 15 cm, Width: 15 cm, Height: 45 cm
prodImage
£88.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Alamonte 3 pillar light, black 10001944
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Base Lamp
Material: Black, IP44
Dimmable: Yes
Bulb: E27, max. 60W
Dimensions: H 45 cm, W 15 cm, D 15 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 1 SL
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel